YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Kids In Distress Services, Inc. (KIDS)
Kids In Distress Services, Inc. (KIDS)
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society