Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Chaldean Community Foundation
Chaldean Community Foundation
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Michigan Institute for Contemporary Art (MICA)
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
Catholic Charities of Jackson, Lenawee and Hillsdale Counties
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Adrian Symphony Orchestra
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
African Community Kalamazoo
African Community Kalamazoo
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Arts in Motion Studio West Michigan
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Creston Neighborhood Association
Creston Neighborhood Association
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Friendship Centers of Emmet County
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Project Beautiful - Inside and Out
Project Beautiful - Inside and Out
Paint Creek Center for the Arts
Paint Creek Center for the Arts
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Leader Dogs for the Blind
Leader Dogs for the Blind
Lebanese American Club of Michigan
Lebanese American Club of Michigan
Retrouvaille of Metro Detroit
Retrouvaille of Metro Detroit
New Day Foundation for Families
New Day Foundation for Families
Macomb Symphony Orchestra
Macomb Symphony Orchestra
Gifts For All God's Children
Gifts For All God's Children
Love INC of North Oakland County
Love INC of North Oakland County
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Gujarati Samaj of Detroit (GSOD)
Gujarati Samaj of Detroit (GSOD)
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
New Horizons Rehabilitation Services
New Horizons Rehabilitation Services
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Mt. Clemens Salvation Army
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Sterling Heights Area Community Foundation
Sterling Heights Area Community Foundation
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Reining in Warriors Ranch
Reining in Warriors Ranch
HOPE Hospitality and Warming Center
HOPE Hospitality and Warming Center
Jail and Outreach Ministry
Jail and Outreach Ministry
Centro Multicultural la Familia
Centro Multicultural la Familia
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Genealogy Society Of Flemish Americans
Genealogy Society Of Flemish Americans
Oakland Meditation Center
Oakland Meditation Center
Adult Children of Divorce Ministries
Adult Children of Divorce Ministries
Birmingham Village Players
Birmingham Village Players
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Maggie's Wigs 4 Kids of Michigan
Maggie's Wigs 4 Kids of Michigan
Live Rite Structured Recovery Corp.
Live Rite Structured Recovery Corp.