Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Interfaith Council for Peace & Justice
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
The Michigan Center for Youth Justice (MCYJ)
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Fostering Forward Michigan
Fostering Forward Michigan
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
The Urban League of Detroit and Southeastern Michigan
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Michigan Children's Law Center
Michigan Children's Law Center
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Michigan Abolitionist Project
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
Kiwanis Club of Clinton Township
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Child And Family Charities
Child And Family Charities
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Voices for Children Advocacy Center
Voices for Children Advocacy Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
Catholic Charities of Shiawassee & Genesee Counties
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Michigan Center for Civic Education
Michigan Center for Civic Education
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
Neighborhood Engagement Hub (NEH)
The Global Institute of Lansing
The Global Institute of Lansing
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Helping Hands Food Pantry
Helping Hands Food Pantry
CASA for Kids, Inc. Barry, Eaton & Ingham Counties
CASA for Kids, Inc. Barry, Eaton & Ingham Counties
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
CASA -The Voice for Clinton County's Children
CASA -The Voice for Clinton County's Children
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Child Advocacy of Tuscola County
Child Advocacy of Tuscola County
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Full Spectrum Agency for Autistic Adults
Full Spectrum Agency for Autistic Adults
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
The Synergy Health Center
The Synergy Health Center
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Disability Network Southwest Michigan
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Residential Opportunities inc.
Residential Opportunities inc.
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
Disability Network of Mid-Michigan
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Bethany Christian Services
Bethany Christian Services
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
D. A. Blodgett - St. John's
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Women At Risk International
Women At Risk International
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Disability Network Southwest Michigan- St. Joseph
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
Catholic Human Services, Inc.
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
The Women’s Resource Center
The Women’s Resource Center
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Charlevoix Area Garden Club
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
UP Foster Closet of Delta County
UP Foster Closet of Delta County
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
United Way of Washtenaw County
United Way of Washtenaw County
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor PTO Thrift Shop
Ann Arbor PTO Thrift Shop
House by the Side of the Road
House by the Side of the Road
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Jewish Family Services of Washtenaw County
Jewish Family Services of Washtenaw County
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
Animals & Society Institute
Animals & Society Institute
Fair Housing Center of Southeast & Mid Michigan (FHC)
Fair Housing Center of Southeast & Mid Michigan (FHC)
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Corporation for a Skilled Workforce
Michigan Ability Partners
Michigan Ability Partners
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
Ann Arbor Center for Independent Living
Ann Arbor Center for Independent Living
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Leslie Science & Nature Center (LSNC)
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Washtenaw County Salvation Army
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
The Appropriate Technology Collaborative
The Appropriate Technology Collaborative
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
National Network of Depression Centers
National Network of Depression Centers
Dress For Success Michigan
Dress For Success Michigan
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Michigan Foster Care Closet - Ann Arbor
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Michigan Firehouse Museum & Education Center
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Michigan Advocacy Program
Michigan Advocacy Program
Hope Clinic International
Hope Clinic International
Family Life Services of Washtenaw County
Family Life Services of Washtenaw County
Community Family Life Center
Community Family Life Center
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Kiwanis Club of Ann Arbor Foundation, Inc.
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Plymouth Community United Way
Plymouth Community United Way
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Citizens Research Council of Michigan- Southeast Michigan
Citizens Research Council of Michigan- Southeast Michigan
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)