David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Superior Health Foundation
Superior Health Foundation
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
UP Foster Closet of Marquette
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Addiction Treatment Services
Addiction Treatment Services
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Kalkaska Area Interfaith Resources
Kalkaska Area Interfaith Resources
Crawford County United Way
Crawford County United Way
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
United Way of Wexford-Missaukee Counties
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
Northern Michigan Children's Assessment Center
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Shelterhouse- Gladwin Outreach Office
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Midland County Foster Closet
Midland County Foster Closet
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
Susan Mast ALS Foundation
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Steepletown Neighborhood Services
Ronald McDonald House of Western Michigan
Ronald McDonald House of Western Michigan
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Grand Rapids African American Health Institute
Spectrum Health Hospitals
Spectrum Health Hospitals
Spectrum Health- Helen DeVos Children's Hospital Foundation
Spectrum Health- Helen DeVos Children's Hospital Foundation
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Catholic Charities West Michigan
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
Heritage Hill Association
Heritage Hill Association
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Family Promise of Grand Rapids
Family Promise of Grand Rapids
Children's Healing Center
Children's Healing Center
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Children's Advocacy Center of Kent County
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Michigan Health Improvement Alliance, Inc. (MiHIA)
Michigan Health Improvement Alliance, Inc. (MiHIA)
Grand Rapids Urban League
Grand Rapids Urban League
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
the grand rapids Red project
the grand rapids Red project
Healthy Homes Coalition of West Michigan
Healthy Homes Coalition of West Michigan
Lakeshore Lifeworks Ministries
Lakeshore Lifeworks Ministries
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan
Ronald McDonald House Charities (RMHC) of Outstate Michigan
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Women At Risk International
Women At Risk International
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Family Network of Wyoming
Family Network of Wyoming
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Lakeshore Pregnancy Center
Lakeshore Pregnancy Center
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Services
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Child and Family Services of Saginaw
Child and Family Services of Saginaw
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
CAN Council Great Lakes Bay Region
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Capital Area Community Services (CACS)
Capital Area Community Services (CACS)
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
Cristo Rey Community Center
Cristo Rey Community Center
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
MI Chapter American Academy of Pediatrics
MI Chapter American Academy of Pediatrics
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Ronald McDonald House of Mid-Michigan
Ronald McDonald House of Mid-Michigan
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Allen Neighborhood Center
Allen Neighborhood Center
Planned Parenthood Advocates of Michigan
Planned Parenthood Advocates of Michigan
South Lansing Community Development Association
South Lansing Community Development Association
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Wellspring Lutheran Services
Wellspring Lutheran Services
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
South Side Community Coalition
South Side Community Coalition
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Expectant Parents Organization (EPO)
Expectant Parents Organization (EPO)
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Richland Area Community Center
Richland Area Community Center
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Michigan Academy of Family Physicians
Michigan Academy of Family Physicians
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
The Synergy Health Center
The Synergy Health Center
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Educating for Freedom in Schools
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Residential Opportunities inc.
Residential Opportunities inc.
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Community Healing Center Children's Advocacy Center
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
OutCenter of Southwest Michigan
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
Sanilac County Child Abuse Prevention Council
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Eaton Rapids Medical Center
Eaton Rapids Medical Center
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
Lending Hands of Michigan, Inc.
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Area Agency on Aging Region IV
Area Agency on Aging Region IV
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Lapeer Area Citizens Against Domestic Assault (LACADA)
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Birthline Pregnancy & Parenting Center
Birthline Pregnancy & Parenting Center
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Southeastern Dispute Resolution Services
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
New Day Foundation for Families
New Day Foundation for Families
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Michigan Parkinson Foundation
Michigan Parkinson Foundation
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Macomb Charitable Foundation
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
National Network of Depression Centers
National Network of Depression Centers
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Life Challenge of Michigan
Life Challenge of Michigan
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
The Ronald McDonald House Charities of Ann Arbor
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Child Abuse Prevention and Awareness Hillsdale County
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Ann Arbor Active Against ALS
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
American Diabetes Association Michigan
American Diabetes Association Michigan
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Volunteers of America Michigan
Volunteers of America Michigan
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
Michigan Ovarian Cancer Alliance
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
National Kidney Foundation of Michigan
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
Cancer Support Community of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Evelyn Ancrum Education Support Systems
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
Catholic Social Services of Washtenaw County
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Hope Clinic International
Hope Clinic International
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
Michigan Coalition for Fetal Alcohol Resources, Education, and Support
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Holy Cross Services Michigan
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Children's Foundation
The Children's Foundation
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
NLSM-Elder Law & Advocacy Center
NLSM-Elder Law & Advocacy Center
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Ronald McDonald House Charities Detroit
Ronald McDonald House Charities Detroit
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Catherine Cobb Safe House
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Community Treehouse Center
Community Treehouse Center
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
The Monroe Center for Healthy Aging
The Monroe Center for Healthy Aging
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
The Upper Peninsula Land Conservancy
The Upper Peninsula Land Conservancy
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette-Alger Young Authors
Marquette-Alger Young Authors
Noquemanon Trails Network Council
Noquemanon Trails Network Council
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Ending Hunger Alliance of Marquette
Ending Hunger Alliance of Marquette
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Lake Superior Life Care & Hospice
Lake Superior Life Care & Hospice
Community Action Alger-Marquette
Community Action Alger-Marquette
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Great Lakes Recovery Centers
Great Lakes Recovery Centers
Cancer Care of Marquette County
Cancer Care of Marquette County