United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Ionia Montcalm Secure & Friendly Environment Child Advocacy
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
The King's Table Ministries
The King's Table Ministries
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Michael Sadler Foundation
Michael Sadler Foundation
Ele's Place West Michigan
Ele's Place West Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
The First Tee of Mid Michigan
Wedgwood Christian Services
Wedgwood Christian Services
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Comprehensive Therapy Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
North End Community Ministry
North End Community Ministry
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
West Michigan Youth For Christ
West Michigan Youth For Christ
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Sierra Rose Farms Healing Hearts with Horses
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Autism Support of Kent County
Autism Support of Kent County
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of West Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Ele's Place Capital Region
Ele's Place Capital Region
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Lansing Spartan Youth Organization
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Love In the Name of Christ - Newaygo County
Special Olympics Michigan
Special Olympics Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Life Choices of Central Michigan
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
Small Talk Children's Advocacy Center
The Firecracker Foundation
The Firecracker Foundation
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Lighthouse Immigrant Advocates
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southwest Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Coalition for Community Development
Coalition for Community Development
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
The Kalamazoo Drop-In Child Care Center (KDCCC)
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Catholic Charities Diocese of Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
The Arc Community Advocates
The Arc Community Advocates
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
Girls on the Run of Greater Kalamazoo
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Children's Grief Center of the Great Lakes Bay Region
People Helping People (PHP)
People Helping People (PHP)
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Together We Can Make a Difference
Together We Can Make a Difference
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
YWCA Great Lakes Bay Region
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Ele's Place Greater Flint and Genesee County
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Flint and Genesee County
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Interfaith Hospitality Network (IHN) at Alpha House
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
Michigan Prison Doula Initiative
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Girls on the Run of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Edwardsburg Sports Complex, Inc.
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Rock of Kingsley Youth Center
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Penrickton Center for Blind Children
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
April Millsap Memorial Garden
April Millsap Memorial Garden
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Traverse Bay Children's Advocacy Center
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Families Against Narcotics
Families Against Narcotics
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northwestern Michigan
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
SAVE Council and Eva's Place
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Disability Network Wayne County/Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Samaritas Refugee Youth Services
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
Blue Water Community Action (BWCA)
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Teaching Family Homes of Upper Michigan
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
North Country Trail Association
North Country Trail Association
Flat River Outreach Ministries
Flat River Outreach Ministries
West Michigan Biking Alliance
West Michigan Biking Alliance