Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Michigan Parkinson Foundation
Michigan Parkinson Foundation
Autism Alliance of Michigan
Autism Alliance of Michigan
CARE House of Oakland County
CARE House of Oakland County
BBB of Detroit & Eastern Michigan
BBB of Detroit & Eastern Michigan
Open Door Outreach Center
Open Door Outreach Center
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan
The Blood Cancer Foundation of Michigan
American Diabetes Association Michigan
American Diabetes Association Michigan
Volunteers of America Michigan
Volunteers of America Michigan
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Hired In Michigan Community Empowerment
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Community Housing Network, Inc.
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
Cygnet Institute of Personal Financial Literacy
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
The Arc of Northwest Wayne County
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Livonia Save Our Youth Coalition (LSOY)
Grandmont Rosedale Development
Grandmont Rosedale Development
United Community Family Services/CALC
United Community Family Services/CALC
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Sleep in Heavenly Peace- MI-Western Wayne Co.
Clinton River Watershed Council
Clinton River Watershed Council
Gifts For All God's Children
Gifts For All God's Children
Diversified Community Services
Diversified Community Services
New Day Foundation for Families
New Day Foundation for Families
The Natural Momma Me Initiative
The Natural Momma Me Initiative
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
Detroit Black Community Food Security Network
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Dr. C. Moorer & Associates, Inc.
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
Redford Brightmoor Initiative
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Center for Automotive Diversity, Inclusion and Advancement
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Assistance League of Southeastern Michigan
Miracle League of Plymouth
Miracle League of Plymouth
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
Play-Place Autism & Special Needs Center
3Phases School of Manners
3Phases School of Manners
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
Neighborhood Service Organization (NSO)
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
BASS (Building Assets To Strengthen Society)
Historical Society of Center Line
Historical Society of Center Line
Ebenezer Community and Cultural Center
Ebenezer Community and Cultural Center
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Michigan Abolitionist Project
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Dearborn Pastoral Counseling Center
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Community Social Services of Wayne County
Detroit Arsenal of Democracy
Detroit Arsenal of Democracy
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
The Imagine Mentoring Program of Michigan
Michigan Children's Law Center
Michigan Children's Law Center
S.A.Y. Detroit Play Center
S.A.Y. Detroit Play Center
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
YouthBuild- SER Metro-Detroit
The Children's Foundation
The Children's Foundation
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Kids’ Health Connections (KHC)
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
Wayne Metropolitan Community Action Agency
NLSM-Elder Law & Advocacy Center
NLSM-Elder Law & Advocacy Center
Transportation Riders United
Transportation Riders United
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Community Development Advocates of Detroit
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Streetwise Partners Michigan
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Chadsey-Condon Community Organization
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Elms Family and Community Services
Elms Family and Community Services
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
The International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit (IIMD)
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Detroiters Working for Environmental Justice (DWEJ)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Center for Community Based Enterprise (C2BE)
Ronald McDonald House Charities Detroit
Ronald McDonald House Charities Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit
Free Bikes 4 Kidz Detroit