Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Sandcastles, A Lake Michigan Children’s Museum
Fremont Area District Library
Fremont Area District Library
Artists Creating Together
Artists Creating Together
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Public Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Grand Rapids Children's Museum
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Holland Symphony Orchestra
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Helen L. Fox Gospel Music Center
Douglass Community Association
Douglass Community Association
Crescendo Academy of Music
Crescendo Academy of Music
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Wellspring/Cori Terry & Dancers
Comstock Community Center
Comstock Community Center
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The ROCK Center for Youth Development
The Turning Point of Lansing
The Turning Point of Lansing
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
All-of-us Express Children's Theatre
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Friends of the East Lansing Public Library
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Mid-Michigan Childrens Museum
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Performing Arts Workshops (PAW) Inc.
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Historic Masonic Temple of Bay City
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Great Lakes Chamber Orchestra
Jackson School of the Arts
Jackson School of the Arts
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Trinity Lutheran Ministries
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Sylvester Broome Empowerment Village
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Harbor Springs Festival of the Book
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Keep Genesee County Beautiful
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Friends of Hillsdale Library
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Michigan Youth Education Fund (MiYEF)
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Saline Fiddlers Philharmonic
Tecumseh District Library
Tecumseh District Library
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
Adrian Schools Educational Foundation
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
All Things Artistic Ministries, Inc. (ATAMI)
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Ypsilanti Youth Orchestra
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Community Foundation for Northeast Michigan
Southfield Public Library
Southfield Public Library
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Ray Township Library and Historical Society
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Friends of the Sterling Heights Public Library
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Urban Neighborhood Initiatives
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Institute of Arts
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Avengers Youth Mentoring Organization
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Vision HOPE Community Development Corporation
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Upper Peninsula Children's Museum
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Superior Arts Youth Theater
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Community Alliance for Progressive Education (CAPE)
Mason County Historical Society
Mason County Historical Society
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
Sable Points Lighthouse Keepers Association (SPLKA)
United Way of Mason County
United Way of Mason County
Arts Council of White Lake
Arts Council of White Lake
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
Boys & Girls Club of the Muskegon Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
United Way of the Lakeshore
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Friends of Hackley Public Library
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Big Brothers and Big Sisters of the Lakeshore
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
Heritage Museum of Newaygo County
United Way of Manistee County
United Way of Manistee County
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Tri-Cities Historical Museum
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Howard Christensen Nature Center
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Mecosta-Osceola United Way
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Girl Scouts of Michigan Shore to Shore
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Jenison Public Education Foundation
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Gilda's Club Grand Rapids
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Literacy Center of West Michigan
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
Early Learning Neighborhood Collaborative
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
YMCA of Greater Grand Rapids
Love In the Name of Christ
Love In the Name of Christ
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Zeeland Historical Society
Zeeland Historical Society
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Heart of West Michigan United Way
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Justice for our Neighbors - Michigan
Greater Ottawa County United Way
Greater Ottawa County United Way
American Cancer Society Michigan
American Cancer Society Michigan
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Grandville Avenue Arts & Humanities
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Boys & Girls Club of Holland
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Association for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
Hispanic Center of Western Michigan
The Potter's House School
The Potter's House School
Wheatland Music Organization
Wheatland Music Organization
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center
Holland Deacons' Conference
Holland Deacons' Conference
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Grand Rapids Pride Center
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Kids Hope - First Baptist of Cadillac
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Great Lakes
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Conductive Learning Center of North America
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Disability Advocates Of Kent County
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Girls on the Run Kent and Muskegon Counties
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Montcalm Area Reading Council
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Van Singel Fine Arts Center
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
Saugatuck Center for the Arts
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
United Way of Montcalm - Ionia Counties
The Barn for Equine Learning
The Barn for Equine Learning
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
Down Syndrome Association of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Gratiot & Isabella Counties
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Allegan County
United Way of Northwest Michigan
United Way of Northwest Michigan
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Mid Michigan Big Brothers Big Sisters
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwestern Michigan
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Northern Michigan Alliance for Children
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Mt. Pleasant Discovery Museum
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Youth Development Corporation PAL
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Barry County United Way and Volunteer Center
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Youth for Christ Central Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gratiot County
West Midland Family Center
West Midland Family Center
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Inland Seas Education Association (ISEA)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Friends of Wolf Lake State Fish Hatchery Visitor Center (FOWL)
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
Boy Scouts Of America - Michigan Crossroads Council
New Genesis, Incorporated
New Genesis, Incorporated
Wings of God Transition Home
Wings of God Transition Home
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Kalamazoo Children's Chorus
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Communities In Schools of Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Youth for Christ
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Kalamazoo Symphony Orchestra (KSO)
Black Arts & Cultural Center
Black Arts & Cultural Center
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
United Way of the Battle Creek and Kalamazoo Region
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
RAWK- Read and Write Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Kalamazoo Experiential Learning Center (KELC)
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Kalamazoo
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Fire Historical and Cultural Arts Collaborative
Family & Children Services
Family & Children Services
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Goodwill Industries of Southwestern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Boys & Girls Clubs of Benton Harbor
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
Heritage Museum and Cultural Center
United Way of Southwest Michigan
United Way of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Michigan
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Autism Support of Michigan (ASM)
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Midland Center for the Arts
Midland Center for the Arts
United Way of Midland County
United Way of Midland County
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
Big Brothers Big Sisters Michigan Capital Region
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
The Greater Marinette-Menominee YMCA
New Level Sports Ministries
New Level Sports Ministries
The Legacy Center for Community Success
The Legacy Center for Community Success
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
St. Vincent Catholic Charities
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Community Action Agency of South Central Michigan
Refugee Development Center
Refugee Development Center
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Old Town Commercial Association- Lansing
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Communities In Schools of Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Junior Achievement of Mid Michigan
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Lansing Art Gallery & Education Center
Michigan College Access Network
Michigan College Access Network
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Lansing Symphony Orchestra
Impression 5 Science Center
Impression 5 Science Center
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Capital Area Literacy Coalition
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Community Economic Development Association of Michigan (CEDAM)
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Boys & Girls Club of Lansing
Vicksburg Historical Society
Vicksburg Historical Society
Michigan Association of United Ways
Michigan Association of United Ways
Eastside Community Action Center
Eastside Community Action Center
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Capital Area Down Syndrome Association
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Prime Time Mentoring & Tutoring Educational Services, Inc.
Children's Ballet Theatre
Children's Ballet Theatre
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Shiawassee Community Foundation
Youth for Understanding USA
Youth for Understanding USA
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Three Rivers Area Mentoring (TRAM)
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Charlevoix Circle of Arts
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters Southern Lake Michigan
READ Association of Saginaw County
READ Association of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
United Way of Saginaw County
Public Libraries of Saginaw
Public Libraries of Saginaw
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
The Castle Museum of Saginaw County History
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Great Lakes Bay Region
First Ward Community Center
First Ward Community Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Williamston Area Senior Center
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Durand Union Station, Inc. - Michigan Railroad History Museum
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Girls on the Run Mid Michigan
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Harbor Springs Area Historical Society
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
Junior Achievement of the Michigan Edge®
United Way of Jackson County
United Way of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Jackson County
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI)
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
The Bonifas Fine Arts Center
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Bay Area
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Hanover-Horton Area Historical Society
Whaley Historic House Museum
Whaley Historic House Museum
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
United Way of Genesee and Shiawassee Counties
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Flint
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Sloan Museum at Courtland
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Friends of Grass Lake Township
Livingston County United Way
Livingston County United Way
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
Camp Fire of Southeast Michigan
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
The Fowler Center for Outdoor Learning
United Way of Lapeer County
United Way of Lapeer County
Peace Neighborhood Center
Peace Neighborhood Center
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Ann Arbor Symphony Orchestra
Children's Literacy Network
Children's Literacy Network
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation (AAACF)
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Midwifery Education and Accreditation Council
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Detroit Public TV – WTVS, WRCJ 90.9 FM
Southern Michigan Railroad
Southern Michigan Railroad
Ann Arbor District Library
Ann Arbor District Library
University Musical Society (UMS)
University Musical Society (UMS)
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Friends of the University of Michigan Gilbert & Sullivan Society
Family Learning Institute
Family Learning Institute
Salem Area Historical Society
Salem Area Historical Society
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
Jewish Federation of Greater Ann Arbor
The Detroit Institute for Children
The Detroit Institute for Children
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Ann Arbor Community for Traditional Music and Dance (AACTMAD)
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Lakes Area Community Coalition
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Foundations Preschool of Washtenaw County
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Tecumseh Historical Museum
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Washtenaw Area Council for Children
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Michilimackinac Historical Society
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Sheriff PAL - Oakland County
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Oakland County Sheriff PAL
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boy Scouts of America - Huron Trails District
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Club of Lenawee
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeastern Michigan
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
OLHSA (Oakland Livingston Human Service Agency)
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Student Advocacy Center of Michigan
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Washtenaw County
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
The Kiwanis Club of Adrian
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Helping Individuals Succeed (H.I.S.) Agency
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Mercy-USA for Aid and Development
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth Historical Museum
Plymouth District Library
Plymouth District Library
Addison Township Public Library
Addison Township Public Library
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Boys & Girls Club of Alpena
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
Besser Museum for Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
United Way of Northeast Michigan
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Rochester Area Youth Assistance (RAYA)
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Seedlings Braille Books for Children
Miller-Carr Human Services
Miller-Carr Human Services
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Epilepsy Foundation of Michigan
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Family Assistance for Renaissance Men (F.A.R.M.)
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Michigan Council of Women in Technology
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Solid Rock Missionary Church
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Catholic Charities of Southeast Michigan
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
Williams Syndrome Association (WSA)
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
Boys & Girls Club of Troy
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
New St. Paul Head Start Agency, Inc. (NSPHS)
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
Down Syndrome Guild of Southeast Michigan
The Education Trust - Midwest
The Education Trust - Midwest
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Royal Oak Youth Assistance
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
Joy Southfield Community Development Corporation
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
The Northwest Activities Center Clubhouse
Orchards Children's Services
Orchards Children's Services
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
Crystal Falls Contemporary Center
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
The Hazel Park Promise and College Access Network
Friends of the Warren Library
Friends of the Warren Library
Methodist Children's Home Society
Methodist Children's Home Society
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Central Detroit Christian Community Development Corporation (CDC)
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Leaps & Bounds Family Services
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Keep The School Safe, Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Metropolitan Detroit
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
The Rhonda Walker Foundation (RWF)
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Green Living Science (GLS)
Green Living Science (GLS)
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Detroit Sound Conservancy
Vanguard Community Development
Vanguard Community Development
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Iron County Historical and Museum Society
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Ford Piquette Avenue Plant
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Mercy Volunteer Corps- Detroit Chapter
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Covenant House Michigan (CHM)
Detroit Historical Society
Detroit Historical Society
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
CARE of Southeastern Michigan
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
LA SED: Latin Americans for Social & Economic Development
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
East Michigan Environmental Action Council
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
Charles H. Wright Museum of African American History
United Way of Sanilac County
United Way of Sanilac County
Detroit Police Athletic League
Detroit Police Athletic League
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
DAPCEP- Detroit Area Pre-College Engineering Program
New Paradigm for Education
New Paradigm for Education
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Read to a Child- Metro Detroit
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
Michigan Military Technical & Historical Society
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
YMCA of Metropolitan Detroit
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Richmond Area Historical & Genealogical Society
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Girl Scouts of Southeastern Michigan
Teach For America Detroit
Teach For America Detroit
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Brotherhood Oath Mentoring Services
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Historic Boston-Edison Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
Mosaic Youth Theatre of Detroit
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
BINGO Mentoring (BINGO: Boys Inspired Through Nurturing Growth and Opportunity)
Franklin Wright Settlements
Franklin Wright Settlements
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Junior Achievement of Southeastern Michigan
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Chalkbeat- Detroit Chapter
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program
Chandler Park Conservancy
Chandler Park Conservancy
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
United Way of Monroe/Lenawee Counties
Eastside Community Network
Eastside Community Network
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
The American Organization for Scientific Causes
Bravo Programs of America
Bravo Programs of America
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Friends of the Saint Clair Shores Public Library
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Soar Detroit (Grace Community Church)
Pickford Historical Society
Pickford Historical Society
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Anchor Bay Community Foundation
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Vista Theater/Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Marquette & Alger Counties
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Grow & Lead: Community and Youth Development
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
Girl Scouts Upper Peninsula of Michigan (NW Great Lakes)
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
The Ore Dock BotEco Center
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Liberty Children’s Art Project (LCAP)
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Marquette Symphony Orchestra
Peter White Public Library
Peter White Public Library
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
David and Thu Brulé YMCA of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
United Way of Marquette County
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
Community Action Alger Marquette (CAAM)
United Way of St. Clair County
United Way of St. Clair County
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
YMCA of the Blue Water Area
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
Girls on the Run Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
United Way of the Eastern Upper Peninsula
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Keweenaw Family Resource Center
Portage Health Foundation
Portage Health Foundation
Houghton County Historical Society
Houghton County Historical Society
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Friends of Copper Island Academy
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Dan Schmitt Gift of Music & Education Fund
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Keweenaw County Historical Society
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Farmington & Farmington Hills Foundation for Youth and Families
Ludington Area Center for the Arts
Ludington Area Center for the Arts
West Shore Family Support
West Shore Family Support